JUNIOR K.G. ADMISSION 2021 - 2022

KINDLY CHECK THE LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS FOR JUNIOR K.G. 2021-2022

THE FOLLOWING UNIQUE NUMBER ARE OF THE CANDIDATES WHO ARE ADMITTED IN JR. K.G. 2021-2022
Registration No.Child's NameRegistration No.Child's NameRegistration No.Child's Name
DBN1053SWARA TAPAN DEOGHAREDBN1128OJAL BHARAT KOTHAWADEDBN1204VIDHI VISHAL PAITHANKAR
DBN1060VIGHNESHADBN1132INDRAYANI SHARAD BAGALDBN1206SWARAJ SHRIRAM KALE
DBN1064VEDIKA PRASHANT JADHAVDBN1139ARNAV SHRIKANT DESAIDBN1211ADVIK MAHESH SHINDE
DBN1069KADAMBARI RAHUL BODKEDBN1141OVI ATUL TATHEDBN1213CHAHAT RAKESH RAMBHAD
DBN1070RAJVEER PRATAP CHAVANDBN1143KEIYA LOKESH PATELDBN1217KASHVIKA
DBN1073OJASDBN1144ABRAM IVIN LOUISDBN1218ARNAV RAKESH VALUNJ
DBN1075PAYAL SACHIN TRIPATHIDBN1150AARYA CHAITANYA PARDESHIDBN1231REVANSH PAVANKUMAR AHIRE
DBN1081ALLEN WILSON WAGHDBN1154ARHATA SIDHARTH KAMLEDBN1232DIVISHA VISHAL SURANA
DBN1084ANSHUMAN KIRAN HIRVEDBN1159AARAV PRASAD GUNJALDBN1234ANSHIKA SAGAR DEORE
DBN1089VIRAJ RAOSAHEB SANGLEDBN1164AYUSH GANESH FULMALIDBN1235ARHAM FAIYAZ KHAN
DBN1091ISHAN AVINASH ROKADEDBN1165ADVIT KISHOR WAGHDBN1240SHOURYA KRISHAN MAHESHWARI
DBN1093SWAROOP DURGESH MOREDBN1166SAMYAK SANJAY BANSODEDBN1242CYRIL BENOIT D'SOUZA
DBN1094HARSHVARDHAN BALASAHEB NAIKDBN1171ASMITA NITIN PATILDBN1243SERA JUSTIN SALVI
DBN1095PRITHVIRAJ RAJENDRA PATILDBN1172JAPESH BRIJ SAHDBN1246SHOURYA
DBN1096ANUSHREE BALASAHEB NAIKDBN1173JEMISHA MILIND BHOSALEDBN1253ARJUN ASHWINKUMAR KUMAVAT
DBN1099JOYCE KIRAN OHOLDBN1176ANANYA HEMENDRA THAKKARDBN1256SHREYAS YOGESH RANDHIR
DBN1106RAJASVI HEMANT UNHALEDBN1177DHAIRYA RAJENDRAKUMAR FULFAGERDBN1259SWARA ROHIT YEOLE
DBN1107UTKARSHA SACHIN BELGAONKARDBN1178SHANVI BIRBHARAT MISHRADBN1264RUGVED YOGESH MALSANE
DBN1110MANASWI RAKESH CHAVANDBN1179SHUBHRANGIDBN1270SPARSH ROMESH WARGHAT
DBN1111VIVAAN KISHOR WAGHDBN1182MOHAMMAD UMAR SHASHID SHAIKHDBN1274KRISHNA DEEPAK PAWAR
DBN1112AARADHYA VISHAL WAGHDBN1183SARANG GANESH BHADANGEDBN1277AVADHOOT NARENDRA BAKURE
DBN1113ALLBIN ABHISHEK ROYDBN1186AELINA NILESH KURNEKARDBN1281AKSHITA KISHOR GAWADE
DBN1115RAJVEER ABHIJEET JADHAVDBN1187AARONDBN1283SARTHAK MAYUR CHAKRE
DBN1120ANVI MAHESH CHINDHADEDBN1194SHARVI SACHIN DESALEDBN1284DAKSH CHETAN AMBARE
DBN1127MOHAMMAD FAHEEM MUSTAK AHMAD KHANDBN1198ANANYA MANOJ JADHAVDBN1286SHIVANSH DHANANJAY KASBE
ON HOLD CANDIDATES
Registration No.Child's Name
DBN1079HARSH SATISH BHOSALE
DBN1080ABIESH PRAKASH PATHARE
DBN1061ANSH ANAND YADAV
DBN1063AARADHYA ANAND YADAV
DBN1087YASHASVEE UMESH KHENDAD
DBN1117SHIVASH PRASHANT CHAUDHARI
DBN1126YEDU
DBN1137RANVEER RAHUL THOMBARE
DBN1145SAMRUDDHI RAHUL BAGUL
DBN1175KANIKA CHETAN MARU
DBN1215VIHAAN VIJAY MALI
DBN1225KALASH NILESH MALLAH
DBN1258VIHA AMOL PAWAR

DOCUMENTATION NOT CLEAR, KINDLY CONTACT THE SCHOOL OFFICE.

Registration No.Child's Name
DBN1062SHERRYELL SHAHUL ANGARKHE
DBN1195STEVEN SWIKAR SURYAWANSHI
Please Note:

* Kindly pay the fees for the whole year Rs. 29,400/- in Citizen Credit Co-operative Bank (Near Mayur Alankar, Gangapur Rd) before 18th March 2021. Please collect the Bank Slip from the Account Office.      

* On 19th & 20th March please submit the Original Birth Certificate (Laminated Birth Certificate will not be accepted) along with the fee paid reciept in the school Office. 

*Those on hold kindly contact the Accounts Office.                                                                                                                                                                           

Close Menu